14.03.2017 Tarihli Maçlar

EFELER LİGİ
Erkek
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
14.03.2017Tokat(HüseyinAkbaş) 16:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3 13-25 16-25 25-23 20-25 -
 
 
VOLEYBOL 2. LİG (Yarı Final)
Bayan
A GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
14.03.2017-Eskişehir(Yenikent) 12:00 THY ARHAVİ BLD. 3-0 25-22 25-11 25-14 - -
14.03.2017-Eskişehir(Yenikent) 14:00 MERİNOS HACETTEPE ÜNİVERSİTESİ 2-3 25-22 17-25 25-23 21-25 11-15
 
B GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
14.03.2017-Eskişehir(Porsuk) 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3-0 25-12 25-11 25-12 - -
14.03.2017-Eskişehir(Porsuk) 13:00 PAZAR KAÇKAR SAĞLIK KOLEJİ İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1-3 16-25 22-25 25-20 24-26 -
 
C GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
14.03.2017-Eskişehir(Yenikent) 16:00 KEPEZ BLD. ORDU MERKEZ SPOR 3-0 25-14 25-21 25-13 - -
14.03.2017-Eskişehir(Yenikent) 18:00 PERTEK BLD. BALIKESİR DSİ 1-3 16-25 24-26 25-18 8-25 -
 
D GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
14.03.2017-Ankara(Beştepe) 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ UPS 3-2 25-27 26-28 25-14 25-20 15-10
14.03.2017-Ankara(Beştepe) 17:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. OSMANİYE DEMİR SPOR 3-2 19-25 25-18 26-24 18-25 15-11
 
 
*(H): Hükmen

MAÇ TAKVİMİ
Nisan 2017
PtSaÇaPeCuCtPa
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Puan Durumları
Sıra Takım O G M A V P
1 VAKIFBANK 22 21 1 63 8 64.080
2 FENERBAHÇE 22 19 3 60 21 56.360
3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 22 17 5 59 27 54.870
4 GALATASARAY 22 15 7 51 29 46.200
5 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 22 12 10 43 39 38.080
6 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 22 11 11 44 43 34.870
7 HALKBANK 22 9 13 37 49 29.050
8 BEŞİKTAŞ 22 10 12 34 46 27.720
9 SERAMİKSAN 22 7 15 33 55 19.870
10 İDMANOCAĞI 22 5 17 24 56 15.450
11 NİLÜFER BLD. 22 2 20 21 60 12.710
12 SARIYER BLD. 22 4 18 20 56 12.300
TV'de Voleybol
Pazartesi
Smart Spor TV Saat:14.00
Smaç - Adnan Paşaoğlu
Salı
Bursaspor TV Saat:19.30
Filenin Timsahları - Bartu Kösemsever
Sports TV Saat: 21.30
5. Set – Metin Görgün – Reşat Yazıcıoğulları
Çarşamba
TRT Spor Saat:12.15
Set, Maç, Smaç - Faruk Mutkan
NTV Spor Saat: 19.00
Son Set – Burcu Hakyemez Dal
Perşembe
A Spor Saat:10.00
Voleybol'a
FB TV Saat:10.30
Smaçör
Radyospor Saat:16.30
Filenin Yıldızları - Başak Koç
GS TV Saat:17.00
Voleybol Arenası - Berna Sezer
TV Canlı Yayın Programı
25 Nisan 2017 Salı
18:00 TRT Spor HD
EFELER LİGİ
FENERBAHÇE - ZİRAAT BANKASI
26 Nisan 2017 Çarşamba
18:00 TRT Spor HD
EFELER LİGİ
HALKBANK - ARKAS SPOR
27 Nisan 2017 Perşembe
18:00 NTV-Spor
VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
FENERBAHÇE - GALATASARAY
28 Nisan 2017 Cuma
16:00 TRT Spor HD
EFELER LİGİ
HALKBANK - ARKAS SPOR
18:00 NTV-Spor
VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA - VAKIFBANK
29 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
16:00 NTV-Spor
VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
FENERBAHÇE - GALATASARAY
30 Nisan 2017 Pazar
13:00 NTV-Spor
VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
VAKIFBANK - ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
01 Mayıs 2017 Pazartesi
19:00 TRT Spor HD
EFELER LİGİ
ARKAS SPOR - HALKBANK
İddaa Maçları
24 Nisan 2017 Pazartesi
17:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA - İSTANBUL BBSK
18:00
MALİYE PİYANGO - İNEGÖL BLD.
25 Nisan 2017 Salı
17:30
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. - BEŞİKTAŞ
17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD. - HALKBANK
18:00
FENERBAHÇE - ZİRAAT BANKASI
26 Nisan 2017 Çarşamba
18:00
HALKBANK - ARKAS SPOR
27 Nisan 2017 Perşembe
18:00
FENERBAHÇE - GALATASARAY
15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK - GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
18:00
İNEGÖL BLD. - MALİYE PİYANGO
© 2013 TVF | Tüm hakları Türkiye Voleybol Federasyonu'na aittir.