22.02.2017 Tarihli Maçlar

VOLEYBOL 1. LİG (GR)
Bayan
A GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
22.02.2017-İstanbul(B.ÇekmeceMimarSinan) 16:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS IŞIKKENT 3-0 25-13 25-18 25-14 - -
22.02.2017-İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 13:00 VAKIFBANK ARKAS SPOR 2-3 9-25 25-19 25-19 11-25 11-15
22.02.2017-İstanbul(Yeşilyurt) 17:00 YEŞİLYURT BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1-3 22-25 9-25 26-24 10-25 -
22.02.2017-İzmir(K.YakaM.KemalAtatürk) 18:00 KARŞIYAKA YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ 3-0 25-22 25-18 25-13 - -
22.02.2017Manisa(Alaşehir) 12:00 ALAŞEHİR BLD. BURSASPOR 2-3 21-25 25-23 25-23 15-25 11-15
22.02.2017Manisa(TarıkAlmuşSl.) 16:30 MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. SALİHLİ BLD. 3-1 25-14 22-25 25-14 25-11 -
 
B GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
22.02.2017-Ankara(Beştepe) 13:00 NUMUNE DSİ TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3-0 25-10 25-18 25-21 - -
22.02.2017-Ankara(Beştepe) 15:00 İLBANK SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT 3-0 25-21 25-21 25-20 - -
22.02.2017-Ankara(Pursaklar) 15:00 PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS KAZAN BLD. 3-2 19-25 25-14 20-25 25-14 15-11
22.02.2017-Ankara(TEDÜniv.Sl.-Kurtuluş) 16:00 İBA KİMYA TED KOLEJLİLER BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ 3-0 25-23 25-14 25-17 - -
22.02.2017-Elazığ(İlÖzelİdare) 13:00 ELAZIĞ DSİ GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0-3 11-25 8-25 10-25 - -
22.02.2017-Sakarya(Hendek) 15:00 SAKARYA HENDEK KARAYOLLARI 0-3 9-25 21-25 23-25 - -
22.02.2017-Şanlıurfa(GAPArena) 13:00 MSK URFA BOLU BLD. 0-3 22-25 15-25 20-25 - -
 
 
VOLEYBOL 2. LİG (GR)
Erkek
5. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
22.02.2017-Mardin (Nusaybin) 12:00 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK KIZILTEPE ES GENÇLİK 3-0 25-19 25-16 25-19 - -
 
 
Bayanlar Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bayan
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
22.02.2017İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 19:00 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-1 25-21 25-14 21-25 25-15 -
 
 
*(H): Hükmen

MAÇ TAKVİMİ
Mayıs 2017
PtSaÇaPeCuCtPa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Festival Voleybol

TV'de Voleybol
Pazartesi
Smart Spor TV Saat:14.00
Smaç - Adnan Paşaoğlu
Salı
Bursaspor TV Saat:19.30
Filenin Timsahları - Bartu Kösemsever
Sports TV Saat: 21.30
5. Set – Metin Görgün – Reşat Yazıcıoğulları
Çarşamba
TRT Spor Saat:12.15
Set, Maç, Smaç - Faruk Mutkan
NTV Spor Saat: 19.00
Son Set – Burcu Hakyemez Dal
Perşembe
A Spor Saat:10.00
Voleybol'a
FB TV Saat:10.30
Smaçör
Radyospor Saat:16.30
Filenin Yıldızları - Başak Koç
GS TV Saat:17.00
Voleybol Arenası - Berna Sezer
TV Canlı Yayın Programı
02 Haziran 2017 Cuma
14:00 TRT Spor HD
WL_M (Erkek)
HOLLANDA - MISIR
17:00 TRT Spor HD
WL_M (Erkek)
TÜRKİYE - ÇİN
03 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 TRT Spor HD
WL_M (Erkek)
ÇİN - HOLLANDA
17:00 TRT Spor HD
WL_M (Erkek)
MISIR - TÜRKİYE
04 Haziran 2017 Pazar
14:00 TRT Spor HD
WL_M (Erkek)
TÜRKİYE - HOLLANDA
17:00 TRT Spor HD
WL_M (Erkek)
MISIR - ÇİN
İddaa Maçları
01 Haziran 2017 Perşembe
15:00
İSVİÇRE - TÜRKİYE
31 Mayıs 2017 Çarşamba
15:00
TÜRKİYE - KOSOVA
© 2013 TVF | Tüm hakları Türkiye Voleybol Federasyonu'na aittir.