21.02.2017 Tarihli Maçlar

VOLEYBOL 1. LİG (GR)
Erkek
A GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
21.02.2017-Ankara(Beştepe) 15:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI BİGADİÇ BLD. 3-0 25-15 25-17 25-20 - -
21.02.2017-Isparta(Eğirdir) 14:00 EĞİRDİR ELMA DÜZCE BLD. 0-3 17-25 18-25 16-25 - -
21.02.2017-İstanbul(BurhanFelek) 16:00 ES SPOR PTT 3-1 25-19 16-25 25-18 27-25 -
21.02.2017-İstanbul(HaldunAlagaş) 15:00 İSTANBUL BBSK ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ 3-0 25-17 26-24 25-16 - -
21.02.2017-İzmir(Atatürk) 17:00 BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR 0-3 20-25 20-25 22-25 - -
21.02.2017-Konya(Kongre-YanSalon) 14:00 KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. TOFAŞ SPOR 3-1 29-27 25-22 12-25 27-25 -
21.02.2017-Manisa(Kula) 14:00 JEOPARK KULA BLD. TFL ALTEKMA 3-0 25-17 25-20 31-29 - -
 
B GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
21.02.2017-Ankara(Beştepe) 17:00 ESER SPOR NİKSAR BLD. 3-0 25-14 25-23 26-24 - -
21.02.2017-Bingöl(Solhan) 13:00 SOLHAN SPOR 1926 BULANCAKSPOR 3-0 25-12 25-12 25-16 - -
21.02.2017-Erzurum(R.T.Erdoğan) 14:00 PALANDÖKEN BLD. 68 AKSARAY BLD. 3-0 25-12 25-6 25-12 - -
21.02.2017-Gümüşhane(Torul) 13:00 TORUL GENÇLİK HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0 25-17 25-11 25-12 - -
21.02.2017-Hatay(Payas) 14:00 PAYAS BLD. 2011 1920 MARAŞSPOR 3-1 25-21 25-14 26-28 25-19 -
21.02.2017-Kars(KafkasÜniv.Salonu) 12:00 GENÇ KAFKARS MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-2 20-25 25-14 22-25 25-9 16-14
21.02.2017-Kayseri(Atatürk) 13:00 MELİKGAZİ BLD. TVF SPOR LİSESİ 0-3 21-25 20-25 18-25 - -
 
 
*(H): Hükmen

MAÇ TAKVİMİ
Haziran 2017
PtSaÇaPeCuCtPa
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Plaj Voleybolu Kulüpler Ligi Finali Tv Yayın Programı
2 Temmuz 2017 Pazar
16:00 S-Sport
Erkekler Finali
17:00 S-Sport
Bayanlar Finali

 

 

Festival Voleybol

TV'de Voleybol
Pazartesi
Smart Spor TV Saat:14.00
Smaç - Adnan Paşaoğlu
Salı
Bursaspor TV Saat:19.30
Filenin Timsahları - Bartu Kösemsever
Sports TV Saat: 21.30
5. Set – Metin Görgün – Reşat Yazıcıoğulları
Çarşamba
TRT Spor Saat:12.15
Set, Maç, Smaç - Faruk Mutkan
NTV Spor Saat: 19.00
Son Set – Burcu Hakyemez Dal
Perşembe
A Spor Saat:10.00
Voleybol'a
FB TV Saat:10.30
Smaçör
Radyospor Saat:16.30
Filenin Yıldızları - Başak Koç
GS TV Saat:17.00
Voleybol Arenası - Berna Sezer
© 2013 TVF | Tüm hakları Türkiye Voleybol Federasyonu'na aittir.